TBL Puan Durumu

STakımOGMAYP
1SAMSUNSPOR66049845312
2Beysu Konyaspor Basket65148843011
3Bornova Belediyespor Karşıyaka65150947611
4Mamak Belediye64251048910
5Sigortam.net64250647010
6Akran Gemlik Basketbol64247247710
7Manisa BBSK6334934629
8Balıkesir BŞB.6334824889
9OGM Ormanspor6334534629
10TED Ankara Kolejliler6245074848
11Finalspor6244665218
12Mersin BBGSK6244765018
13Kocaeli BŞB. Kağıtspor6244254508
14HDI Sigorta Antalya Güneşi6244074578
15Fethiye Belediyespor6154584727
16Akhisar Belediye Basketbol6064515096